Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Ksiezak Lowicz
W - L (+/-)
5 - 15 (-5.7)
PTS / OPP
83.5 / 89.2
Pace (Poss)
102.6
Off. Rating
81.4
Def. Rating
87.0
eFG% (EP%)
53.6%
2P / 2PA
20.4 / 36.4 (55.9%)
3P / 3PA
8.7 / 25.8 (33.6%)
FT / FTA
16.9 / 22.3 (75.6%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
7.2 / 24.9 / 32.1
AST / TOV
17.3 / 15.6
STL / BLK / PF
6.0 / 1.2 / 22.1
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 5-15 | 25.0% | 83.5 | 89.2 | -5.7 | 102.6 | 81.4 | 87.0 | 55.9% | 33.6% | 75.6% | 32.1 | 17.3 | 15.6 |
| Дома | 10 | 4-6 | 40.0% | 87.2 | 86.6 | +0.6 | 103.6 | 84.2 | 83.6 | 56.6% | 36.3% | 77.5% | 32.2 | 16.9 | 15.3 |
| В гостях | 10 | 1-9 | 10.0% | 79.8 | 91.8 | -12.0 | 101.5 | 78.6 | 90.4 | 55.3% | 30.8% | 73.3% | 32.0 | 17.7 | 15.8 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Ksiezak Lowicz
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ksiezak Lowicz (PTS) | 21.8 | 19.2 | 41.0 | 22.1 | 20.4 | 42.4 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 23.6 | 21.4 | 45.0 | 22.1 | 21.8 | 43.9 |
Recent Games: Ksiezak Lowicz
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.04.2022 | 1 Liga | Krosno — Ksiezak Lowicz | 101:77 | 178 | 93.7 | 82.2 | 107.8 | 51.4% | 41.7% | 69.2% | 30 | 20 | 17 |
| 03.04.2022 | 1 Liga | Ksiezak Lowicz — Pelplin | 105:101 | 206 | 111.3 | 94.3 | 90.7 | 63.4% | 41.7% | 82.1% | 31 | 18 | 13 |
| 30.03.2022 | 1 Liga | Turow Zgorzelec — Ksiezak Lowicz | 97:90 | 187 | 106.1 | 84.8 | 91.4 | 63.9% | 28.6% | 87.0% | 30 | 18 | 15 |
| 27.03.2022 | 1 Liga | MKKS Koszalin — Ksiezak Lowicz | 75:70 | 145 | 94.3 | 74.2 | 79.6 | 58.8% | 25.8% | 50.0% | 37 | 18 | 20 |
| 23.03.2022 | 1 Liga | Starogard Gdanski — Ksiezak Lowicz | 79:67 | 146 | 96.2 | 69.6 | 82.1 | 51.4% | 20.8% | 66.7% | 35 | 16 | 10 |
| 19.03.2022 | 1 Liga | Alstom Krakow — Ksiezak Lowicz | 122:91 | 213 | 112.3 | 81.0 | 108.6 | 54.8% | 44.4% | 75.0% | 28 | 16 | 21 |
| 16.03.2022 | 1 Liga | Ksiezak Lowicz — Pruszkow | 86:91 | 177 | 111.3 | 77.3 | 81.7 | 62.1% | 31.0% | 82.1% | 30 | 16 | 20 |
| 12.03.2022 | 1 Liga | Ksiezak Lowicz — Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 104:82 | 186 | 104.2 | 99.8 | 78.7 | 62.2% | 45.2% | 76.2% | 31 | 25 | 9 |
| 09.03.2022 | 1 Liga | Ksiezak Lowicz — WKK Wroclaw | 88:94 | 182 | 101.3 | 86.9 | 92.8 | 64.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 26 | 13 | 7 |
| 05.03.2022 | 1 Liga | Gornik Walbrzych — Ksiezak Lowicz | 85:78 | 163 | 102.7 | 76.0 | 82.8 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 77.3% | 37 | 14 | 13 |
| 26.02.2022 | 1 Liga | GKS Tychy — Ksiezak Lowicz | 87:99 | 186 | 115.8 | 85.5 | 75.2 | 70.3% | 34.8% | 79.3% | 30 | 21 | 19 |
| 19.02.2022 | 1 Liga | Ksiezak Lowicz — Lancut | 69:94 | 163 | 106.8 | 64.6 | 88.0 | 63.6% | 10.0% | 72.4% | 31 | 11 | 20 |
| 14.02.2022 | 1 Liga | Slask Wroclaw II — Ksiezak Lowicz | 96:86 | 182 | 103.0 | 83.5 | 93.2 | 54.5% | 42.3% | 68.0% | 32 | 23 | 14 |
| 22.01.2022 | 1 Liga | Ksiezak Lowicz — Dziki Warszawa | 73:77 | 150 | 98.4 | 74.2 | 78.2 | 30.8% | 50.0% | 69.2% | 34 | 14 | 15 |
| 15.01.2022 | 1 Liga | Poli. Opolska — Ksiezak Lowicz | 96:77 | 173 | 104.4 | 73.7 | 91.9 | 54.3% | 26.9% | 69.2% | 37 | 19 | 15 |
| 08.01.2022 | 1 Liga | Ksiezak Lowicz — Lublin 2 | 82:87 | 169 | 96.4 | 85.1 | 90.3 | 62.1% | 34.5% | 84.2% | 35 | 19 | 17 |
| 30.12.2021 | 1 Liga | Ksiezak Lowicz — Krosno | 84:79 | 163 | 97.5 | 86.2 | 81.0 | 45.0% | 42.3% | 88.2% | 30 | 19 | 19 |
| 18.12.2021 | 1 Liga | Pelplin — Ksiezak Lowicz | 80:63 | 143 | 86.8 | 72.5 | 92.1 | 44.1% | 28.6% | 81.8% | 24 | 12 | 14 |
| 15.12.2021 | 1 Liga | Ksiezak Lowicz — Turow Zgorzelec | 97:76 | 173 | 107.2 | 90.5 | 70.9 | 60.0% | 32.3% | 90.5% | 39 | 16 | 16 |
| 11.12.2021 | 1 Liga | Ksiezak Lowicz — MKKS Koszalin | 84:85 | 169 | 101.4 | 82.9 | 83.9 | 47.5% | 40.0% | 84.2% | 35 | 18 | 17 |